Exhibitors

FOR OUR 10th YEAR WE’LL HAVE TWO SESSIONS AGAIN IN 2019 WITH OVER 70 STANDS IN TOTAL!

Exhibitors are in alphabetical order. Click their names to visit their websites and learn more about the company and the products.

Headline Sponsor:The Glasgow Distillery Co.

2019 Exhibitors (will be added as confirmed):

Adelphi (Ardnamurchan Distillery)

anCnoc

Angels’ Share Glass

Annie D’s Whisky Tablet

Berry Bros. & Rudd

Bon Accord

Cask Liquid Marketing (Compass Box, Mars Distillery)

Clydeside Distillery, The

Daftmill

Distell (Bunnahabhain, Ledaig, Deanston, Bain’s Cape)

Douglas Laing & Co. (Provenance, Big Peat, Scallywag, Old Particular etc.)

Dramfool

Eden Mill

Edrington-Beam Suntory UK (Highland Park, Laphroaig, Bowmore, Auchentoshan, Macallan)

Fiodh

Glasgow Distillery Co., The (1770 Whisky)

Glenallachie

Glenfarclas

Glenfiddich

Glengoyne

Glen Moray

Glenrothes, The

Gordon & MacPhail (Benromach, Red Door Gin)

Hawkhead Whisky Smoked (whisky oak smoked cashews and salts)

Indie Brands (Isle of Arran, Brockman’s Gin)

Islay Boys, The (Flatnose, Barelegs)

James Eadie

John Crabbie

Kilchoman

Konrad Borkowski Photography

Lady of the Glen

Lindores Abbey Distillery

Loch Lomond & Glen Scotia

Mackmyra

Moët Hennessy (Ardbeg, Glenmorangie)

Morrison & Mackay (Carn Mor, Old Perth, Bruadar etc.)

Murray McDavid

NEAT Glass

North Star Spirits

Old Pulteney

One Gin

Paul John

Penderyn

Reza Wood Designs

Scotch Malt Whisky Society, The

Scotch Whisky Auctions

Single Cask, The

Spey (Beinn Dubh)

Speyburn

Springbank (Longrow, Kilkerran, Hazelburn, Campbeltown Loch)

That Boutique-y Whisky Co.

Tomatin

Tullibardine

Uncle Nearest

Urban Pirate

Wemyss Malts (Kingsbarns Distillery)

Whyte & Mackay (Dalmore, Fettercairn)

Wolfburn

AD Rattray – (Cask Speyside, Cask Islay, Stronachie etc).

Adelphi Distillery – (Adelphi Selection, Ardnamurchan Distillery).

anCnoc

Angels’ Share Glass

Annie D’s Scottish Confectionery – (whisky tablet).

Balblair

Bon Accord / Ralfy

Bruichladdich

Cadenhead’s

Cask Liquid Marketing – (Compass Box & Mars Distillery).

Clydeside Distillery

Cù Bòcan

Distell – (Bunnahabhain, Deanston, Tobermory/Ledaig, Black Bottle).

Distillerytours.scot

Douglas Laing & Co. – (XOP, Director’s Cut, Big Peat, Timorous Beastie etc).

Eden Mill

Edrington-Beam Suntory UK – (Laphroaig, Highland Park, Auchentoshan).

Elixir Distillers – (Elements of Islay, Port Askaig, The Single Malts of Scotland etc).

Gordon & MacPhail

Glen Moray

Glenallachie

Glenfarclas

Glenfiddich

Glengoyne

Glenrothes, The

Glenturret, The

Islay Boys, The – (Flatnöse, Bårelegs).

Isle of Arran

James Eadie

John Crabbie

Kilkerran

Lady of the Glen

Loch Lomond / Glen Scotia

Lost Distillery, The

Mackmyra

Matugga Rum

Morrison & Mackay

Murray McDavid

North Star

Old Pulteney

Paul John

Penderyn

Reza Wood Designs

Scotch Malt Whisky Society, The

Scotch Whisky Auctions

Speciality Brands – (Amrut, Michter’s, Nikka, Kavalan etc).

Speyside Distillery – (Spey, Beinn Dubh).

Springbank Distillery – (Hazelburn, Longrow).

Swally Shirts

Tomatin

Vintage Malt Whisky Co., The

Wemyss Malts / Kingsbarns Distillery

Whyte & Mackay

Wolfburn

NB: The names in brackets are the brands associated with the exhibitor, but these may or may not be on show at the festival. All exhibitor listings are subject to change at any time.